BE United Soccer

Home
Birth Year Age Group Boy Teams Girl Teams
2010 U9
Coaches                     
Adam Bywater
Nate Bywater
          
C Low
L Port
T Hupp
M Davis
I Young
J Blackmer
C Eddington
H Harding
J Loveless
D Mund
P Childs
RJ Olsen
   
Coaches                     
Devin Miles
Nate Bywater
   
J Searle
R Labrum
A Barrientos
K Parson
L Anderson
W Braegger
K Behunin
Z Schmucker
R Palmer
C Walker
J Miles
J Jeppsen
 
 
Coaches                  
Wes McGuire
Nate Bywater
 
K Moore
K Balls
Z Hansen
J Simcox
A Parry
W King
M Kjar
B Lyman
R Olsen
G Porter
N Sexton
      
2009 U10  
Coach
Angie Roundtree
          
#34  HR
#48  BD
#5    BB
#53  RE
#28  CN
#32  KP
#42  CV
#00  RJ
#35  ZR
   
Coaches
Jason Jones
Andrew Singleton
   
7.    BB
14.  JH
10.  ZD
18.  OJ
19.  TJ
23.  LL
37.  KS
44.  WH
47   JB
49.  ZW
 
Coach
Neil Arzani                 
 
#2 HA
#12 JH
#25 BM
#29 LN
#39 TS
#40 CT
#41 LT
BA
RH
JJ
KT
         
 
Coach
Scott Davis      
 
#43
#38
#21
#3
#50
#24
#52
#4
#36
W Davis
Coaches
BJ Barber
Katherine McCalmant    
 
MB-1
MB-2
MB-3
BM-9
TN-10
CR-13
KZ-15
ET-16
BJ-4
BN-7
 
Coaches
BJ Barber
Brian Coburn
 
AC-5
RC-6
SG-7
EJ-9
KO-11
PO-12
TC-1
AS-3
MH-5
TM-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 U11
Coaches
Edgar Muniz
Royce Whatley        
Justin Kidd 
 
KF 8
TH 9
GP 15
TA 4
YA 22
DM 14
TK 23
JW 17
CK 19
SA 2
JW 21
CK 11
EA 3 

            

 
Coaches
Jared Abrams
Jonathan Carr         
 
OK 24
CC 7
CA 1
TC 21
GB 5
EN 18
MJ 10
RB 6
MM 13
KL 12
JS 16 
                 
  
   
Coaches
Chet Bywater
Nate Bywater    
 
K May
B Whipple
A Schwab
K Blackmer
K Christensen
S Ferderber
B Roberts
K Anderson
K Godfrey
L Bywater
I Nelson
L Bott
C Casas
 
Coaches
Monica Mund
Dave Putnum
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 U12
Coaches
Andrew Singleton           
Jason Jones
Jeremy Barber
Grant Singleton
 
2 EB
3 WB
5 AC
9 BD
21 JJ
23 JL
24 DM
25 SM
29 BS
31 TB
32 KD
34 LA
 
Coaches
Jeremy Redden
Dave Griffin
 
6 JC
7 TC
8 CD
11 DG
13 JG
15 CH
20 ZM
22 BL
27 ER
30 EF
33 RF
36 DB

 

Coaches
Kelly Nelson
Shalisa Elegante

1 AC
3 AD
4 DE
5 BH
6 WH
7 AJ
9 RM
10 HM
13 BS
14 ON
15 MJ
18 AV
19 AG
24 ER
2006 U13

Coach
Chris Pebley

2 GP
4 QW
10 TN
11 CP
12 IDN
14 AY
15 JJ
16 BF
17 BS
19 SC
20 WR
21 BF
26 XP
27 JV
31 JB
 
 
     
2005 U14
Coaches
Jason Grunander
Chris Olsen
 
C Anderson
C Behunin
K Brown
A Bushnell
J Faerber
C Fifield
C Grunander
E Kersey
J Lee
L Lloyd
C Olsen
H Pearce
E Romero
C Sorenson
L Weeks
 
 

Coach
BJ Barber                   

36 KA
23 KB
17 KB
18 MC
39 MG
28 OG
24 AK
41 HL
27 KL
34 CL
25 LM
35 MR
32 CS
26 MT
30 KV
33 AW
 
 

 

2004 U15

Coaches
PJ Sutton                         
BJ Reeder

C Billings
B Clifford
M Hollingsworth
I Huff
D Lefgren
J McKee
C Molgard
C Mortensen
J Noyes
B Parry
D Ranjel
M Reeder
L Sutton
B Witt
 

Coaches
Dave Johnson               
Dave Putnam
James Crapse

GAnderson
D Bennett
I Brockbank
B Childs
B Crapse
J Elegante
K Johnson
J Martinez
B Moss
J Palmer
N Pugsley
T Putnam
K Robinette
B Sorensen
N Walker
 
Coaches
Neil Arzani
Tim McClellan            
 
B Jones
J Powers
E Wilding
X Weeks
T Green
J Newman
S Wright
D Arzani
C Zamani
J Harp
T McClellan
A Barton
J Hagen

 

   
2003 U16

Coaches
Nate Bywater
BJ Barber

3 JT
4 TL
9 GW
14 AB
16 TP
21 CM
23 TP
25 JS
33 GB
49 BC
51 RG
52 AE
54 DA
55 JB
57 NR
98 LH
99 CS

 

 

    
       
2001/2000 U19

Coaches
Nate Bywater

 

A Esparza
L Garcia
J Jeffs
K Johnson
C Maddox
C Mortensen
J Port
D Ranjel
D Rossberg
P Singleton
R Smith
L Steele
S Stokes
T Terry
C Thompson
B Thurgood
J Witt

 

   

 

 

Thank you for trying out!

We would encourage those that did not make this years team to try ayso plus tryouts next week.

Sharpen those skills and we'd love to see you next year!