BE United Soccer

Home

 

Birth Year Age Group Boy Teams Girl Teams
2011 U9
Coach: Joel Dewberry                
Manager: Alisha Norman
 
53 - L ANDERSON
49 - B PETERS
18 - D Norman
51 - S BARKER
37 - K Lund
47 - M LEWIS
48 - B LEWIS
35 - M Kjar
54 - S HIGBEE
28 - L Dewberry 
 
Coach: Cameron Hansen     
Manager: 
 
30 - G Jensen
43 - E Walker
44 - M HANSEN
36 - L Lefgren
41 - M Simmons
31 - T Jeppesen
27 - M Christiansen
34 - C Jones
56 - E YOUNG
  
Coach: Kelly Nelson, Shalisa Elegante
     
12
13
14
16
17
19
20
22
25
BM
RH
 
2010 U10
Group A
Coach: Adam Bywater
Asst Coach: Devin Miles              
Manager: Jerilyn Port    
 
4 - KB
5 - JB
6 - MD
11 - TH
13 - CL
14 - JM
22 - KP
23 - LP
52 - HH
57 - IY
                      
Group B
Coach: Wes McGuire 
Asst Coach: Adam Bywater         
 
 
2  - KB
10  - AH
17  - DM
19  - RO
21  - RP
24  - JS
26  - WB
33  - JJ
40  - AR
46  - AB
Group C
Coach: Bryan Baron                
Asst Coach: TBD
Manager: TBD      
         
1  - CA
3  - JB
8  - RE
9  - CF
15  - JM
16  - OM
20  - CO
45  - OL
50  - RL
55  - JH
                                      
       
Coach: Todd Romriell 
 
1 MB
2 MH
4 EJ
7 PP
9 MR
10 AS
11 BY
23 BG
24 AB
30 MB
 
2009 U11
Coach: Angie Roundtree  
 
ZR - 48
BM - 34
BB - 7
BD - 66
LL - 32
JH - 22
JH - 57
CN - 39
KP - 44
LN - 40
HA -  3
HR -  69
 
Coach: Neil Arzani, Scott Davis
 
#2
#53
#67
#56
#52
#19
#28
#7
#64
#65
#33
JS
WD
                                          
BE United 09BB
Coach: BJ Barber 
 
1 MB
2 MB
3 MB
5 BN
7 BJ
11 BM
13 TN
15 ET
16 BY
26 IM
30 KZ
34 CR
                                 
 
BE United 09BC
Coach: BJ Barber
 
5 OC
6 SG
6 HP
8 JM
14 RR
31 PO
32 PH
33 NT
38 KH
40 AC
                          

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 U12
Coach: Wes McGuire
Asst Coach: Jonathan Carr
Asst Coach: Jared Abrams          
 
TO 41
CK 27
TH 21
OK 26
BE 16
TK 61
TA 04
MM  36
GB 06
CA 01
KF 18
CC 11
DL 30
   
Coach: Wes McGuire
Asst Coach: Jonathan Carr
Asst Coach: Jared Abrams           
 
JJ 55
WF 17
AA 05
TC 13
PW 54
DJ 24
GP 42
JH 58
EN 38
EB 08 
GR 47
JS 50 
MJ 23
                                   
    
Coach:  Chet Bywater
 
Anderson, K
Baker, J    
Blackmer, K
Bott, L  
Bywater, L
Casas, C
Christensen, K
Ferderber, S
Godfrey, K
Manning, K
May, K
Nelson, I
Schwab, A
Whipple, B
 

 

 

    

 

 

2007 U13
Coach: Jeremy Redden        
 
92 LD
25 JG
6 CH
82 RF
43 ZM
45 SM
14 JC
63 ER
31 JJ
29 JH
16 CD
                                  
 
                                          
Coach: Kelly Nelson, Shalisa Elegante 
 
5
7
8
9
14
16
24
25
26
27
30
32
36
38
40
41 
   
 
 
2006 U14
Coach: Joe Panter
 
2 DA
3 JA
6 CB
9 JB
17 ID
47 TN
52 CP
66 SS
69 JV
71 QW
98 HX
101 JB
87 AY
85 SC
37 KK

   

 
  
2005 U15
Head Coach: Jason Grunander
Assistant: Trevor Jeppesen
Assistant: Chris Olsen
 
12 GC
78 CF
80 KB
83 CO
73 CG
33 LJ
21 JF
10 AB
51 NP
60 XP
94 CS
96 LL
99 CA
88 LW
38 JL
103 EK
102 ER
70 NW
 

   

 
Coach: BJ Barber
 
1 KA
2 KB
4 KB
6 MC
10 MG
11 OG
12 EG
17 AK
19 KL
20 CL
22 LM
28 CS
29 MT
31 KV
33 AW
35 MR
2004 U16

 

   
2003 U17

 

 

 

     
2002/2001 U19

Coaches
Nate Bywater

 

   

 

 

 

Thank you for trying out!

We encourage those that did not make this years team to keep playing soccer!

Sharpen those skills and we'd love to see you next year!